Seleccione el horario

Horario Semanal Octubre 2020 SmartClub
Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
07:15
2
Abdominales 30min
Instructor
1
Smart.Tr 20
Instructor
3
Ciclismo/Sprint/TheTrip
Jesús
1
Body Balance
Dailo
2
Abdominales 30min
Instructor
09:30
1
Body Combat
Carlos
1
Body Pump
Ana Jiménez
1
Yoga
Edu García
1
Pilates
Dailo
09:30
4
Espalda Sana
Ana Jiménez
10:30
1
Body Pump
Carlos
1
Latino
Ana Jiménez
1
Body Combat
Dailo
1
B. Pump-CxWorx
Dailo
1
Aerobic
Ana Jiménez
10:30
4
Pilates
Ana Jiménez
2
Body Balance
Alberto
11:30
1
Body Balance
Dailo
1
Yoga
Carmen Vives
1
Espalda Sana
Edu García
1
Yoga
Carmen Vives
1
Total Body
Ana Jiménez
11:30
2
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
2
Latino
Manu Renquel
11:30
3
Ciclismo
Dailo
3
LesMills THE TRIP
Alberto
4
Pilates
Dailo
12:30
1
Meditación 30min
Carmen Vives
1
Meditación 30min
Carmen Vives
13:30
1
Body Pump
Alberto
1
Body Combat
Alberto
14:00
1
LesMills GRIT
Carlos
14:30
1
Body Combat
Óscar Peiró
1
Body Step
Carlos
1
Body Pump
Dailo
1
Body Balance
Carlos
1
Body Attack
Alberto
14:30
3
LesMills SPRINT
Alberto
3
Ciclismo
Alberto
3
LesMills THE TRIP
Alberto
3
LesMills SPRINT
Carlos
17:00
1
Body Pump
Dailo
1
Body Pump
Carlos
17:30
3
LesMills THE TRIP
Carlos
3
Ciclismo
Alberto
18:00
1
Body Pump
Dailo
1
CxWorx
Carlos
1
Body Combat
Carlos
1
Booty Shape Training
Erika
1
Body Combat
Jesús
18:30
3
Ciclismo
Dailo
3
LesMills THE TRIP
Carlos
3
Ciclismo
Dailo
18:30
4
Hatha Yoga
Edu García
4
Pilates
Edu García
4
Hatha Yoga
Edu García
4
Espalda Sana
Edu García
4
Pilates
Ana Jiménez
19:00
2
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
2
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
19:00
1
Latino
Ana Jiménez
1
Body Pump
Alberto
1
Body Attack
Alberto
1
Body Pump
Jesús
1
Body Attack
Carlos
19:30
4
Pilates Iniciación
Edu García
4
Power Yoga
Edu García
4
Body Balance
Dailo
4
Power Yoga
Edu García
4
Espalda Sana
Ana Jiménez
19:30
3
Ciclismo
Alberto
3
LesMills SPRINT
Kike
3
LesMills THE TRIP
Kike
20:00
1
Body Combat
Óscar Peiró
1
Body Step
Alberto
1
B. Pump-CxWorx
Carlos
1
LesMills GRIT
Alberto
1
Body Pump
Dailo
20:30
3
LesMills SPRINT
Alberto
3
Ciclismo
Carlos
3
LesMills SPRINT
Carlos
20:30
4
Pilates
Ana Jiménez
4
Pilates
Edu García
4
Pilates
Edu García
4
Pilates
Edu García
21:00
1
Body Attack
Dailo
1
Booty Shape
Erika
1
LesMills GRIT
Alberto
1
Body Combat
Jesús
21:00
2
Abdominales 30min
Instructor