Seleccione el horario

Horario 15-21 Julio 2019
Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
07:30
Tubo
RPM
Instructor Virtual
Studio1
Body Balance
David
Tubo
Ciclismo/Sprint/TheTrip
Fran
Studio1
Body Pump 45min
Cristina
Tubo
RPM
Instructor Virtual
08:30
Studio1
Body Pump
Instructor Virtual
Studio1
Body Combat
Instructor Virtual
09:30
Jaula
Smart.Tr ONE
David
Jaula
HBX Fusion
Fran
Jaula
Smart.Tr CORE
Fran
09:30
Tubo
RPM
Instructor Virtual
Tubo
RPM
Instructor Virtual
Tubo
RPM
Instructor Virtual
10:30
Studio1
Body Combat
David
Studio1
Sh´Bam
Cristina
Studio1
Yoga
Aitana
Studio1
Body Pump
Fran
11:00
Tubo
LesMills THE TRIP
Fran
Tubo
LesMills SPRINT
Cristina
11:30
Jaula
HBX Fusion
Cristina
Jaula
HBX Boxing
David
Jaula
Smart.Tr CORE
Cristina
Jaula
Smart.Tr ONE
Cristina
11:30
Studio1
Body Balance
David
Studio1
Yoga
Edu García
Studio1
LesMills TONE
Fran
Studio1
Zumba
Fran
12:00
Tubo
RPM
Instructor Virtual
Tubo
RPM
Instructor Virtual
13:00
Studio1
Body Pump
Instructor Virtual
Studio1
Body Pump
Instructor Virtual
Studio1
Body Combat
Instructor Virtual
13:30
Jaula
Smart.Tr ONE
Cristina
Jaula
Smart.Tr CORE
Fran
14:00
Jaula
HBX Fusion
David
Jaula
Smart.Tr ONE
Cristina
14:00
Tubo
LesMills THE TRIP
Fran
Tubo
LesMills SPRINT
Cristina
Tubo
Ciclismo
David
14:30
Jaula
Smart.Tr TRX
Cristina
14:30
Studio1
Body Attack
Cristina
Studio1
GRIT Cardio/Fuerza
Cristina
Studio1
Body Combat
David
Studio1
B. Step-CxWorx
Fran
Studio1
Body Pump
David
17:00
Tubo
RPM
Instructor Virtual
Tubo
RPM
Instructor Virtual
17:30
Jaula
Smart.Tr CORE
Cristina
Jaula
HBX Boxing
David
17:30
Studio1
Body Combat
Juanfran
Studio1
Yoga
Aitana
Studio1
Body Pump
Fran
Studio1
Pilates
Fran
Studio1
Sh´Bam
Cristina
18:00
Tubo
Ciclismo
David
Tubo
LesMills THE TRIP
David
Tubo
Ciclismo
David
Tubo
LesMills SPRINT
Kike
Tubo
Ciclismo
Fran
18:30
Jaula
Smart.Tr CORE
Cristina
Jaula
HBX Fusion
Cristina
Jaula
Smart.Tr ONE
Fran
Jaula
Smart.Tr TRX
Cristina
18:30
Studio1
Pilates
Rubén
Studio1
LesMills TONE
Cristina
Studio1
Body Balance
Fran
Studio1
Zumba
David
Studio1
Yoga
Macarena
19:00
Tubo
Ciclismo
Fran
Tubo
Ciclismo
Cristina
Tubo
LesMills THE TRIP
David
19:30
Jaula
Smart.Tr ONE
David
Jaula
Smart.Tr ONE
David
Jaula
Smart.Tr CORE
Cristina
19:30
Studio1
Body Step
Juanfran
Studio1
Body Attack
David
Studio1
B. Pump-CxWorx
Cristina
Studio1
Body Combat
David
Studio1
Body Pump 45min
Fran
20:00
Tubo
LesMills SPRINT
Cristina
Tubo
LesMills THE TRIP
Cristina
Tubo
Ciclismo
Instructor
Tubo
LesMills THE TRIP
Kike
Tubo
LesMills SPRINT
David
20:30
Studio1
Body Pump
Cristina
Studio1
Body Combat
Rubén
Studio1
Body Attack
Cristina
Studio1
GRIT Cardio/Fuerza
Cristina
Studio1
Body Combat
Instructor Virtual
20:30
Jaula
Smart.Tr CORE
Fran
21:00
Studio1
Pilates
Instructor
21:00
Tubo
LesMills SPRINT
Kike
Tubo
LesMills THE TRIP
David
Tubo
Ciclismo
David
Tubo
RPM
Instructor Virtual