Seleccione el horario

Horario Semanal invierno 2017
Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
07:15
Fitness
TRX
Nacho de Castro
1
Total Body
Lorena
3
Ciclismo
Hugo Seriñan
1
Body Balance
Alberto V
Fitness
SMART.TR 20
Nacho de Castro
09:30
4
Espalda Sana
Ana Jimenez
1
Body Pump
Hugo Seriñan
1
Body Vive
Hugo Seriñan
09:30
1
Body Combat
Carlos R
Fitness
Nacho de Castro
2
Espalda Sana
Eva C
Fitness
Alberto V
10:30
1
Body Pump
Carlos R
1
G.A.P
Hugo Seriñan
1
Body Combat
Hugo Seriñan
1
B. Pump - CX Worx
Darío Olias
1
Aerobic
Ana Jimenez
10:30
4
Pilates
Ana Jimenez
2
Zumba
Ana Jimenez
2
Pilates Iniciación
Eduardo Garcia
4
Pilates
Hugo Seriñan
2
Body Balance
Alberto V
11:00
Fitness
ABD express
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
ABD express
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
ABD express
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
ABD express
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
ABD express
Nacho de Castro
11:30
4
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
2
Latino
Manu Renquel
11:30
1
Body Balance
Alberto V
1
Yoga
Carmen V
4
Espalda Sana
Eduardo Garcia
1
Yoga
Carmen V
4
Pilates
Eva C
11:30
Fitness
TRX
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
TRX
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
TRX
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
TRX
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
TRX
Nacho de Castro
11:30
3
Ciclismo
Carlos R
1
GRITSERIES Cardio 30´
Hugo Seriñan
3
Ciclismo
Alberto V
1
Total Body
Ana Jimenez
12:30
1
Meditación 30min
Carmen V
1
Meditación 30min
Carmen V
13:30
1
Body Pump
Oscar Sanz
1
Body Combat
Oscar Sanz
14:00
3
CICLISMO SPRINT
Oscar Peiró
1
GRITSERIES Cardio 30´
Oscar S y Carlos
14:00
Fitness
SMART.TR 20
Darío Olias
Fitness
SMART.TR 20
Darío Olias
14:30
3
Ciclismo
Alberto V
3
Ciclismo
Gerar Garcia
3
Ciclismo
Alberto V
3
Ciclismo
Oscar Peiró
3
Ciclismo
Gerar Garcia
14:30
1
Body Combat
Oscar Peiró
1
Body Step
Carlos R
1
Body Pump
Oscar Sanz
1
Body Attack
Carlos R
14:30
2
Body Vive
Hugo Seriñan
4
Yoga
Eva C
1
Body Balance
Carlos R
17:00
1
Body Vive
Hugo Seriñan
1
Body Pump
Alberto V
1
Body Pump
Gerar Garcia
17:30
3
Ciclismo
Gerar Garcia
2
CX Worx
Darío Olias
3
Ciclismo
Alberto V
18:00
Fitness
SMART.TR 20
Darío Olias
Fitness
SMART.TR 20
Lorena
18:00
1
Body Pump
Alberto V
1
G.A.P
Ana Jimenez
1
Body Combat
Carlos R
1
GRITSERIES Fuerza 30´
Oscar Peiró
1
Body Combat
Hugo Seriñan
18:30
Fitness
ABD express
Darío Olias
Fitness
ABD express
Darío Olias
Fitness
ABD express
Lorena
Fitness
ABD express
Lorena
Fitness
ABD express
Darío Olias
18:30
3
CICLISMO SPRINT
Alberto V
3
Ciclismo
Carlos R
18:30
4
Hatha Yoga
Eduardo Garcia
4
Pilates
Eduardo Garcia
4
Hatha Yoga
Eduardo Garcia
4
Espalda Sana
Eduardo Garcia
4
Body Balance
Oscar Sanz
19:00
1
Latino
Ana Jimenez
2
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
2
Latino
Silvia
2
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
19:00
Fitness
TRX
Lorena
Fitness
TRX
Darío Olias
Fitness
TRX
Lorena
Fitness
TRX
Darío Olias
Fitness
TRX
Lorena
19:00
2
GRITSERIES Cardio 30´
Hugo Seriñan
1
Body Pump
Carlos R
1
Body Attack
Oscar P y Alberto V
1
Body Pump
Oscar Sanz
1
B. Attack - CX Worx
Carlos R
19:00
Fitness
Darío Olias
Fitness
Darío Olias
Fitness
Gerar Garcia
19:30
Fitness
ABD express
Fernando
19:30
4
Pilates
Hugo Seriñan
4
Power Yoga
Eduardo Garcia
4
Body Balance
Carlos R
4
Power Yoga
Eduardo Garcia
4
Pilates
Ana Jimenez
19:30
3
Ciclismo
Manu Alvarez
3
Ciclismo
Gerar Garcia
3
Ciclismo
Gerar Garcia
3
Ciclismo
Manu Alvarez
3
Ciclismo
Hugo Seriñan
20:00
2
Aerobic
Silvia
2
Step
Silvia
2
Total Body
Alberto V
20:00
1
Body Combat
Oscar Peiró
1
Body Step
Oscar P y Alberto V
1
B. Pump - CX Worx
Oscar Sanz
1
GRITSERIES Cardio 30´
Hugo Seriñan
1
Body Pump
Alberto V
20:00
Outdoor
Runners
Darío Olias
Outdoor
Runners
Darío Olias
20:30
Fitness
Oscar Sanz
Fitness
Oscar Sanz
Fitness
Oscar Sanz
20:30
4
Pilates
Ana Jimenez
4
Pilates
Eduardo Garcia
4
Pilates
Lorena
4
Pilates
Lorena
20:30
3
Ciclismo
Carlos R
3
Ciclismo
Manu Alvarez
3
Ciclismo
Manu Alvarez
3
Ciclismo
Carlos R
21:00
1
Body Attack
Hugo Seriñan
1
Zumba
Ana Jimenez
1
Body Step
Carlos R
1
Body Combat
Hugo Seriñan
21:00
2
Abdominales 30min
Darío Olias
2
GRITSERIES Cardio 30´
Alberto V
2
Abdominales 30min
Darío Olias
21:30
3
Ciclismo
Manu Alvarez