Seleccione el horario

Horario del 14 al 18 de Agosto 2017
Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
07:15
Fitness
TRX
Nacho de Castro
3
Ciclismo
Alberto V
Fitness
SMART.TR 20
Nacho de Castro
09:30
1
Body Combat
Carlos R
10:30
1
Body Pump
Carlos R
1
Body Combat
Oscar Sanz
1
B. Pump - CX Worx
Darío Olias
10:30
4
Pilates
Eduardo Garcia
2
Pilates Iniciación
Eduardo Garcia
2
Pilates
Eduardo Garcia
2
Body Balance
Alberto V
11:00
Fitness
ABD express
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
ABD express
Instructor
Fitness
ABD express
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
ABD express
Nacho de Castro
11:30
Fitness
TRX
Nacho de Castro
3
CICLISMO SPRINT
Alberto V
Fitness
TRX
Nacho de Castro
Fitness
TRX
Nacho de Castro
11:30
Fitness
Instructor
2
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
2
Latino
Manu Renquel
11:30
1
Body Balance
Alberto V
1
Espalda Sana
Eduardo Garcia
1
Yoga
Eduardo Garcia
1
Pilates
Eduardo Garcia
12:30
1
Body Pump
Alberto V
1
Meditación 30min
Eduardo Garcia
14:00
1
GRITSERIES Cardio 30´
Carlos R
14:30
1
Body Combat
Oscar Sanz
1
Body Pump
Oscar Sanz
1
Body Balance
Carlos R
1
Body Attack
Carlos R
14:30
3
Ciclismo
Alberto V
17:00
1
Body Pump
Carlos R
18:00
1
Body Pump
Alberto V
1
Body Combat
Carlos R
1
GRITSERIES Fuerza 30´
Oscar Peiró
1
Body Combat
Carlos R
18:00
18:30
4
Hatha Yoga
Eduardo Garcia
3
Ciclismo
Alberto V
4
Hatha Yoga
Eduardo Garcia
4
Espalda Sana
Eduardo Garcia
4
Body Balance
Oscar Sanz
18:30
Fitness
ABD express
Lorena
Fitness
ABD express
Instructor
Fitness
ABD express
Instructor
19:00
Fitness
Oscar Sanz
Fitness
Instructor
Fitness
Instructor
19:00
2
GRITSERIES Cardio 30´
Alberto V
1
Body Attack
Alberto V
1
Body Pump
Oscar Sanz
1
B. Attack - CX Worx
Carlos R
19:00
Fitness
TRX
Instructor
19:00
Fitness
ABD express
Instructor
2
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
19:30
4
Pilates Iniciación
Eduardo Garcia
1
Body Balance
Alberto V
4
Body Balance
Carlos R
4
Power Yoga
Eduardo Garcia
19:30
Fitness
Instructor
3
Ciclismo
Manu Alvarez
3
Ciclismo
Carlos R
3
CICLISMO SPRINT
Alberto V
19:30
Fitness
ABD express
Instructor
20:00
2
Zumba
Silvia
20:00
1
Body Combat
Oscar Sanz
1
B. Pump - CX Worx
Oscar Sanz
1
GRITSERIES Cardio 30´
Alberto V
1
Body Pump
Alberto V
20:30
3
Ciclismo
Carlos R
3
Ciclismo
Alberto V
3
Ciclismo
Manu Alvarez
20:30
Fitness
Lorena
Fitness
Oscar Sanz
20:30
4
Pilates
Eduardo Garcia
4
Pilates
Eduardo Garcia
21:00
1
Body Attack
Alberto V
1
Body Step
Carlos R
1
Body Combat
Alberto V
21:00
2
Abdominales 30min
Darío Olias