Seleccione el horario

Horario OTOÑO
Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
07:00
Zona Skill
SkillX
Instructor
07:15
1
Abdominales/ TRX
Instructor
1
Smart.Tr 20
Instructor
3
Ciclismo
Dailo
1
Body Balance
Dailo
1
Smart.Tr 20
Instructor
08:00
Zona Skill
SkillX STAMINA
Instructor
09:00
Zona Skill
SKILLX SPEED
Instructor
09:30
1
Body Combat
Carlos
1
Body Pump
Ana Jiménez
2
Pilates
Dailo
09:30
2
Espalda Sana
Ana Jiménez
10:00
Zona Skill
SkillX AGILITY
Instructor
10:30
1
Body Pump
Guido
1
Latino
Ana Jiménez
1
LES MILLS DANCE
Maria
10:30
4
Pilates
Ana Jiménez
1
Body Combat
Guido
1
BP-LMCore
Maria
1
Pilates
Ana Jiménez
11:00
Fitness
TRX
Instructor
Fitness
Abdominales 30min
Instructor
Fitness
TRX
Instructor
Fitness
Abdominales 30min
Instructor
Fitness
TRX
Instructor
11:30
1
Pilates
Maria
11:30
1
Body Balance
Maria
3
Ciclismo
Dailo
2
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
2
Latino
Manu Renquel
11:30
1
Yoga
Carmen Vives
1
Espalda Sana
Guido
1
Yoga
Carmen Vives
1
Total Body
Ana Jiménez
12:00
Zona Skill
SKILLX SPEED
Instructor
Zona Skill
SkillX POWER
Instructor
Zona Skill
SkillX
Instructor
12:30
1
Meditación 30min
Carmen Vives
1
Meditación 30min
Carmen Vives
13:30
1
Body Pump
Maria
1
Body Combat
Guido
1
LES MILLS STRENGTH
Dailo
14:00
1
LesMills GRIT
Carlos
14:30
1
Body Combat
Óscar Peiró
1
Les Mills CORE 45'
Dailo
1
Body Pump
Dailo
3
Ciclismo
Óscar Peiró
1
Body Attack
Carlos
14:30
2
Pilates
Guido
3
LesMills SPRINT
Carlos
3
LesMills THE TRIP
Óscar Peiró
1
Body Balance
Maria
17:00
1
LES MILLS DANCE
Maria
1
Body Pump
Maria
1
BP-LMCore
Carlos
4
Pilates
Guido
17:30
3
LesMills THE TRIP
Carlos
3
Ciclismo
Dailo
18:00
Fitness
Smart.Tr 20
Instructor
Fitness
Abdominales 30min
Instructor
1
Body Combat
Maria
1
B. Attack-LM CORE
Carlos
18:00
1
Body Pump 45min
Ana Jiménez
1
LES MILLS DANCE
Maria
1
Total Body
Ana Jiménez
18:30
4
Hatha Yoga
Instructor
4
Pilates
Fran
4
Espalda Sana
Fran
18:30
3
Ciclismo
Dailo
4
Hatha Yoga
Carmen Vives
3
LesMills THE TRIP
Carlos
3
Ciclismo
Guido
19:00
1
LES MILLS STRENGTH
Carlos
Zona Skill
SkillX STAMINA
Instructor
2
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
19:00
Zona Skill
SkillX STAMINA
Instructor
4
Pilates
Ana Jiménez
19:00
1
Body Pump
Guido
1
Body Attack
Carlos
1
Body Pump
Guido
Zona Skill
SkillX POWER
Instructor
19:00
2
Hip Hop
Manu Renquel
1
Body Combat
Dailo
19:30
3
Ciclismo
Dailo
Fitness
TRX
Instructor
Fitness
TRX
Instructor
19:30
4
Pilates Iniciación
Guido
3
LesMills SPRINT
Carlos
3
Ciclismo
Guido
4
Power Yoga
Fran
19:30
2
ABD Express
Instructor
4
Power Yoga
Fran
4
Body Balance
Carmen Vives
20:00
Zona Skill
SkillX POWER
Instructor
Zona Skill
SkillX STAMINA
Instructor
Zona Skill
SKILLX SPEED
Instructor
Zona Skill
SkillX
Instructor
20:00
Zona Skill
SkillX
Instructor
Fitness
ABD Express
Instructor
20:00
1
Body Combat
Óscar Peiró
1
Body Step
Carlos
1
BP-LMCore
Maria
1
Latino
Ana Jiménez
1
Body Pump 45min
Ana Jiménez
20:30
4
Pilates
Ana Jiménez
4
Pilates
Maria
4
Yoga
Carmen Vives
4
Pilates
Fran
20:30
3
LesMills SPRINT
Carlos
3
Ciclismo
Guido
3
LesMills THE TRIP
Carlos
3
Ciclismo
Dailo
21:00
1
Body Attack
Dailo
1
Body Combat
Guido